「Asterisk pjsip parameters」の版間の差分
ナビゲーションに移動
検索に移動
| 26行目: | 26行目: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|support_path|| | |support_path|| | ||
|- | |||
|voicemail_extension|| | |||
|} | |||
==ENDPOINT== | |||
type=endpoint | |||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" | |||
|- | |||
|100rel|| | |||
|- | |||
|accept_multiple_sdp_answers|| | |||
|- | |||
|accountcode|| | |||
|- | |||
|acl|| | |||
|- | |||
|aggregate_mwi|| | |||
|- | |||
|allow|| | |||
|- | |||
|allow_overlap|| | |||
|- | |||
|allow_subscribe|| | |||
|- | |||
|allow_transfer|| | |||
|- | |||
|aors|| | |||
|- | |||
|asymmetric_rtp_codec|| | |||
|- | |||
|auth|| | |||
|- | |||
|bind_rtp_to_media_address|| | |||
|- | |||
|call_group|| | |||
|- | |||
|callerid|| | |||
|- | |||
|callerid_privacy|| | |||
|- | |||
|callerid_tag|| | |||
|- | |||
|connected_line_method|| | |||
|- | |||
|contact_acl|| | |||
|- | |||
|context|| | |||
|- | |||
|cos_audio|| | |||
|- | |||
|cos_video|| | |||
|- | |||
|device_state_busy_at|| | |||
|- | |||
|direct_media|| | |||
|- | |||
|direct_media_glare_mitigation|| | |||
|- | |||
|direct_media_method|| | |||
|- | |||
|disable_direct_media_on_nat|| | |||
|- | |||
|dtls_ca_file|| | |||
|- | |||
|dtls_ca_path|| | |||
|- | |||
|dtls_cert_file|| | |||
|- | |||
|dtls_cipher|| | |||
|- | |||
|dtls_fingerprint|| | |||
|- | |||
|dtls_private_key|| | |||
|- | |||
|dtls_rekey|| | |||
|- | |||
|dtls_setup|| | |||
|- | |||
|dtls_verify|| | |||
|- | |||
|dtmf_mode|| | |||
|- | |||
|fax_detect|| | |||
|- | |||
|fax_detect_timeout|| | |||
|- | |||
|follow_early_media_fork|| | |||
|- | |||
|force_avp|| | |||
|- | |||
|force_rport|| | |||
|- | |||
|from_domain|| | |||
|- | |||
|from_user|| | |||
|- | |||
|g726_non_standard|| | |||
|- | |||
|ice_support|| | |||
|- | |||
|identify_by|| | |||
|- | |||
|inband_progress|| | |||
|- | |||
|incoming_mwi_mailbox|| | |||
|- | |||
|language|| | |||
|- | |||
|mailboxes|| | |||
|- | |||
|media_address|| | |||
|- | |||
|media_encryption|| | |||
|- | |||
|media_encryption_optimistic|| | |||
|- | |||
|media_use_received_transport|| | |||
|- | |||
|message_context|| | |||
|- | |||
|moh_suggest|| | |||
|- | |||
|mwi_from_user|| | |||
|- | |||
|mwi_subscribe_replaces_unsolicited|| | |||
|- | |||
|named_call_group|| | |||
|- | |||
|named_pickup_group|| | |||
|- | |||
|notify_early_inuse_ringing|| | |||
|- | |||
|one_touch_recording|| | |||
|- | |||
|outbound_auth|| | |||
|- | |||
|outbound_proxy|| | |||
|- | |||
|pickup_group|| | |||
|- | |||
|record_off_feature|| | |||
|- | |||
|record_on_feature|| | |||
|- | |||
|refer_blind_progress|| | |||
|- | |||
|rewrite_contact|| | |||
|- | |||
|rpid_immediate|| | |||
|- | |||
|rtcp_mux|| | |||
|- | |||
|rtp_engine|| | |||
|- | |||
|rtp_ipv6|| | |||
|- | |||
|rtp_keepalive|| | |||
|- | |||
|rtp_symmetric|| | |||
|- | |||
|rtp_timeout|| | |||
|- | |||
|rtp_timeout_hold|| | |||
|- | |||
|sdp_owner|| | |||
|- | |||
|sdp_session|| | |||
|- | |||
|send_diversion|| | |||
|- | |||
|send_pai|| | |||
|- | |||
|send_rpid|| | |||
|- | |||
|set_var|| | |||
|- | |||
|srtp_tag_32|| | |||
|- | |||
|sub_min_expiry|| | |||
|- | |||
|subscribe_context|| | |||
|- | |||
|suppress_q850_reason_headers|| | |||
|- | |||
|t38_udptl|| | |||
|- | |||
|t38_udptl_ec|| | |||
|- | |||
|t38_udptl_ipv6|| | |||
|- | |||
|t38_udptl_maxdatagram|| | |||
|- | |||
|t38_udptl_nat|| | |||
|- | |||
|timers|| | |||
|- | |||
|timers_min_se|| | |||
|- | |||
|timers_sess_expires|| | |||
|- | |||
|tone_zone|| | |||
|- | |||
|tos_audio|| | |||
|- | |||
|tos_video|| | |||
|- | |||
|transport|| | |||
|- | |||
|trust_id_inbound|| | |||
|- | |||
|trust_id_outbound|| | |||
|- | |||
|use_avpf|| | |||
|- | |||
|use_ptime|| | |||
|- | |||
|user_eq_phone|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|voicemail_extension|| | |voicemail_extension|| | ||
2018年10月24日 (水) 11:51時点における版
AOR
type=aor
| authenticate_qualify | |
| contact | |
| default_expiration | |
| mailboxes | |
| max_contacts | |
| maximum_expiration | |
| minimum_expiration | |
| outbound_proxy | |
| qualify_frequency | |
| qualify_timeout | |
| remove_existing | |
| support_path | |
| voicemail_extension |
ENDPOINT
type=endpoint
| 100rel | |
| accept_multiple_sdp_answers | |
| accountcode | |
| acl | |
| aggregate_mwi | |
| allow | |
| allow_overlap | |
| allow_subscribe | |
| allow_transfer | |
| aors | |
| asymmetric_rtp_codec | |
| auth | |
| bind_rtp_to_media_address | |
| call_group | |
| callerid | |
| callerid_privacy | |
| callerid_tag | |
| connected_line_method | |
| contact_acl | |
| context | |
| cos_audio | |
| cos_video | |
| device_state_busy_at | |
| direct_media | |
| direct_media_glare_mitigation | |
| direct_media_method | |
| disable_direct_media_on_nat | |
| dtls_ca_file | |
| dtls_ca_path | |
| dtls_cert_file | |
| dtls_cipher | |
| dtls_fingerprint | |
| dtls_private_key | |
| dtls_rekey | |
| dtls_setup | |
| dtls_verify | |
| dtmf_mode | |
| fax_detect | |
| fax_detect_timeout | |
| follow_early_media_fork | |
| force_avp | |
| force_rport | |
| from_domain | |
| from_user | |
| g726_non_standard | |
| ice_support | |
| identify_by | |
| inband_progress | |
| incoming_mwi_mailbox | |
| language | |
| mailboxes | |
| media_address | |
| media_encryption | |
| media_encryption_optimistic | |
| media_use_received_transport | |
| message_context | |
| moh_suggest | |
| mwi_from_user | |
| mwi_subscribe_replaces_unsolicited | |
| named_call_group | |
| named_pickup_group | |
| notify_early_inuse_ringing | |
| one_touch_recording | |
| outbound_auth | |
| outbound_proxy | |
| pickup_group | |
| record_off_feature | |
| record_on_feature | |
| refer_blind_progress | |
| rewrite_contact | |
| rpid_immediate | |
| rtcp_mux | |
| rtp_engine | |
| rtp_ipv6 | |
| rtp_keepalive | |
| rtp_symmetric | |
| rtp_timeout | |
| rtp_timeout_hold | |
| sdp_owner | |
| sdp_session | |
| send_diversion | |
| send_pai | |
| send_rpid | |
| set_var | |
| srtp_tag_32 | |
| sub_min_expiry | |
| subscribe_context | |
| suppress_q850_reason_headers | |
| t38_udptl | |
| t38_udptl_ec | |
| t38_udptl_ipv6 | |
| t38_udptl_maxdatagram | |
| t38_udptl_nat | |
| timers | |
| timers_min_se | |
| timers_sess_expires | |
| tone_zone | |
| tos_audio | |
| tos_video | |
| transport | |
| trust_id_inbound | |
| trust_id_outbound | |
| use_avpf | |
| use_ptime | |
| user_eq_phone | |
| voicemail_extension |
IDENTIFY
type=identify
| endpoint | |
| match | |
| match_header | |
| srv_lookups |